Buscador avanzado de partidos

Leyenda Tipo de partidos:

TipoPartidosGanadosEmpatadosPerdidosGFGCTATR
1aPrimera División24471008538901373334323326312
COPCopa del Rey298153549155335938239
2aSegunda División278135707338625945152
UEFEuropa League1216927252121022489
CHALiga de campeones522412168673784
CLICopa de la Liga12426912141
SUPSupercopa73041015170
SCESupercopa de Europa51041013171
FERCopa de Ferias41124700
PR1Promoción a 1ª44005070
RECRecopa21012400
EVACopa Eva Duarte10010100

 

Fecha Temporada Tipo Jornada Local Res Visitante
1 02/12/1934 1934-35 1a 1 Sevilla 4-0 Atlético de Madrid
2 09/12/1934 1934-35 1a 2 Oviedo 4-2 Sevilla
3 16/12/1934 1934-35 1a 3 Sevilla 5-1 Español
4 23/12/1934 1934-35 1a 4 Athletic Club 4-0 Sevilla
5 30/12/1934 1934-35 1a 5 Valencia 2-1 Sevilla
6 06/01/1935 1934-35 1a 6 Sevilla 2-0 Racing de Santander
7 13/01/1935 1934-35 1a 7 Madrid 3-1 Sevilla
8 20/01/1935 1934-35 1a 8 Sevilla 3-1 Barcelona
9 27/01/1935 1934-35 1a 9 Arenas de Getxo 3-2 Sevilla
10 03/02/1935 1934-35 1a 10 Sevilla 0-3 Betis