Entrenadores

A continuación se muestran todos los entrenadores que han dirigido al equipo:

ApodoNombrePaísPPGPEPP%PG%PE%PPTInicioFinal
CaparrósJoaquín de Jesús Caparrós CaminoEspaña230105566945.6524.3530620002018
EmeryUnai Emery EtxegoienEspaña205106435651.7120.9827.32420122016
CardoManuel Cardo RomeroEspaña17669466139.226.1434.66519811986
Helenio HerreraHelenio Herrera GavilánArgentina13872155152.1710.8736.96419531957
JiménezManuel Jiménez JiménezEspaña13674224054.4116.1829.41320072010
Juande RamosJuan de la Cruz Ramos CanoEspaña13376273057.1420.322.56320052008
Campanal IGuillermo González del Río GarcíaEspaña13365165248.8712.0339.1519491959
CarriegaLuis Cid PérezEspaña11240324035.7128.5735.71319761979
EncinasRamón Encinas DiosEspaña10648203845.2818.8735.85419341947
BarriosAntonio Barrios SeoaneEspaña9935204435.3520.244.44419601968
ArzaJuan Arza ÍñigoEspaña9546222748.4223.1628.42519651973
O'ConnellPatrick Joseph O'ConnellIrlanda9143183047.2519.7832.97319421945
Roque OlsenRoque Germán Olsen FontanaArgentina9143163247.2517.5835.16319741989
Luis AragonésJosé Luis Aragonés Suárez MartínezEspaña9038262642.2228.8928.89219931995
Miguel MuñozMiguel Muñoz MozúnEspaña8232183239.0221.9539.02319791982
CantatoreVicente Cantatore SocciArgentina8034172942.521.2536.25219891991
MerkelMaximilian MerkelAustria6630142245.4521.2133.33219691971
CaicedoPatricio Caicedo LiciagaEspaña632972746.0311.1142.86219471949
EspárragoVíctor Rodolfo Espárrago VidelaUruguay5919162432.227.1240.68219911996
AzkargortaFrancisco Xabier Azkargorta UriarteEspaña5820182034.4831.0334.48219871989
Marcos AlonsoMarcos Alonso PeñaEspaña5619172033.9330.3635.71219982000
MiróLluís Miró DoñateEspaña5524112043.642036.36219591961
SampaoliJorge Luis SampaoliArgentina5327121450.9422.6426.42120162017
BilardoCarlos Salvador BilardoArgentina50231116462232219921997
ManzanoGregorio Manzano BallesterosEspaña48247175014.5835.42120102011
BrandJosé González Petit BrandEspaña462310135021.7428.26319391942
Castro SantosFernando Castro SantosEspaña4419141143.1831.8225219971999
Jock WallaceJohn Martin Bokas WallaceReino Unido4414111931.822543.18119861987
MíchelJosé Miguel González Martín del CampoEspaña40167174017.542.5220112013
Juan CarlosJuan Carlos Álvarez VegaEspaña35991725.7125.7148.57319952000
Otto BumbelPedro Otto Bumbel BerbigierBrasil3410121229.4135.2935.29119631964
DaučíkFerdinand DaučíkEslovaquia321141734.3812.553.12119641965
BarinagaSabino Barinaga AlberdiEspaña31881525.8125.8148.39119661967
MontellaVincenzo MontellaItalia281171039.292535.71120172018
MarcelinoMarcelino García ToralEspaña2799933.3333.3333.33120112012
VillalongaDiego Villalonga MontoyaEspaña261051138.4619.2342.31319571971
CamachoJosé Antonio Camacho AlfaroEspaña257414281656119961997
Julián RubioJulián Rubio SánchezEspaña2510510402040219961998
EizaguirreIgnacio Eizaguirre ArreguiEspaña256811243244119651966
IpiñaJuan Antonio Ipiña IzaEspaña241131045.8312.541.67119581959
De SantosVictoriano de Santos TroyaEspaña24105941.6720.8337.5119411942
BerizzoManuel Eduardo Berizzo MagnoloArgentina23125652.1721.7426.09120172018
SantosSantos Bedoya LópezEspaña2396839.1326.0934.78119731974
Dan GeorgiadisYiannis GeorgiadisGrecia23761030.4326.0943.48119711972
ÁlvarezAntonio Álvarez GiráldezEspaña21102947.629.5242.86220092011
ArtigasSalvador Artigas SahúnEspaña2187638.133.3328.57119721973
GrechSaturnino Grech PomaresEspaña1946921.0531.5847.37119571958
HappelErnst Franz Hermann HappelAustria1665537.531.2531.25119731974
MieraVicente Miera CamposEspaña1445528.5735.7135.71119971998
Vic BuckinghamVictor Frederick BuckinghamReino Unido1224616.6733.3350119711972
ToniAntónio José Conceição OliveiraPortugal10244204040119951996
KálmárJenő KálmárHungría811612.512.575119581959
BustoJosé María Busto LlanoEspaña741257.1414.2928.57119621963
Pepe OrtegaJosé Ortega RodríguezEspaña503206040119881989
MarcucciErnesto Carlos MarcucciArgentina4211502525120172018
MachínPablo Machín DíezEspaña4000000120182019
BuquéEnrique Buqué RojalsEspaña320166.67033.33119731974
GuillamónFernando Guillamón RodríguezEspaña100100100119711972